Bergon, Per (1806 - 1889) [no]

Bergon, Per (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:46:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9a3475ca-c7b7-405b-8a09-db0c74a21324 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergon, Per
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Per
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bergon
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Christensen, Peder
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1806

-Time
1806
Death
1889

-Time
1889
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Residence
, , Lom, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
180
-Id
180
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen