Falsen, Mimi (1861 - 1957) [no] Place holder

Falsen, Mimi (norwegian bokmål), Falsen, Mimi (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:40
16/11/2019 03:05:50
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1014
Name
Falsen, Mimi
Norwegian bokmål

Falsen, Mimi
Swedish

Alternative name
Falsen, Marie Bolette Wilhelmine
Swedish

Birth
29.05.1861 Bergen

-Time
29.05.1861
-Place reference
Bergen
--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
29.01.1957 Bærum

-Time
29.01.1957
-Place reference
Bærum
--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417509

-Id
417509
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634430

-Id
021036634430
-System
DigitaltMuseum