Life role
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:00:41
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/998084b4-607b-4443-ae47-06a31ff13052 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ertinger, Franz
Swedish

First name
Franz
Swedish

Last name
Ertinger
Swedish

Alternative name
Ertinger, François
Swedish

Birth
1640

-Time
1640
Death
1710?
Död ca 1710

-Time
1710?
-Dating comment
Död ca 1710
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Activity
Gravør

-Type of activity (text)
Gravør
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
13360

-Id
13360
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374573

-Id
021036374573
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
5AB4D378-1575-40E7-AF9A-8796FD9808BF

-Id
5AB4D378-1575-40E7-AF9A-8796FD9808BF
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish