Kielland, Kristine (1899 - 1982) [no]

Kielland, Kristine (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9977eec9-857e-4d05-a1a0-828ab7fce716 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kielland, Kristine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Kristine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Kielland
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Åsland, Kristine
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1899

-Time
1899
Death
1982

-Time
1982
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Informant , , Songdalen, Vest-Agder [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Informant
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Songdalen, Vest-Agder [no]
--Place (text)
Songdalen, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
Informant , , Søgne, Vest-Agder [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Informant
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Søgne, Vest-Agder [no]
--Place (text)
Søgne, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
Dansar , , Søgne, Vest-Agder [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Dansar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Søgne, Vest-Agder [no]

--Place (text)
Søgne, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Pardansar , , Søgne, Vest-Agder [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Pardansar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Søgne, Vest-Agder [no]
--Place (text)
Søgne, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Nodeland, Songdalen, Vest-Agder [no]

-Place reference
, , Nodeland, Songdalen, Vest-Agder [no]
--Place (text)
Nodeland, Songdalen, Vest-Agder
Norwegian bokmål
Topic

Norwegian bokmål


English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish


Norwegian bokmål


FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
27317
-Id
27317
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans