Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/97faf458-da3b-4af5-96f6-c799687dc025 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jönses, Lars
Swedish

Other name
Lars Jönses Naturlig namnform

-Name
Lars Jönses
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1963

-Time
1963