Longhi, Roberto (1909 - 1994) [sv]

Longhi, Roberto (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/97d40134-ad4a-46e0-a0ce-3d21cf366e69 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Longhi, Roberto
Swedish

First name
Roberto
Swedish

Last name
Longhi
Swedish

Other name
Roberto Longhi [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Roberto Longhi
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
21/12/1909

-Time
21/12/1909
Death
01/12/1994

-Time
01/12/1994
Life role
-Life role