Almén, Ragnar (1949 - ) [no] Place holder

Almén, Ragnar (norwegian bokmål), Almén, Ragnar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab31
Name
Almén, Ragnar
Norwegian bokmål

Almén, Ragnar
Swedish

Alternative name
Almén, Ragnar Arne
Swedish

Birth
20.04.1949 Oslo

-Time
20.04.1949
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 413878

-Id
413878
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619883

-Id
021036619883
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
NKL article_id: 413878

-Id
413878
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619883

-Id
021036619883
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
NKL article_id: 413878

-Id
413878
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619883

-Id
021036619883
-System
DigitaltMuseum