Daglösa (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Daglösa (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660434/
Name
Daglösa
Swedish

Alternative name
Daglöse Degerö
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.35, 20, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.35
-Longitude (Easting)
20