Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:06
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/96a8e381-e82b-48f6-b9ad-26ee907fc7cc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wester, Bertil
Swedish

Other name
Bertil Wester [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Bertil Wester
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1902

-Time
1902
Death
1976

-Time
1976