Bergqvist, Anna Elisabeth (1859 - ) [sv]

Bergqvist, Anna Elisabeth (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/961cec13-de04-44c8-b099-e1accdccefcc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bergqvist, Anna Elisabeth
Swedish

First name
Anna Elisabeth
Swedish

Last name
Bergqvist
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Anna Elisabeth namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Anna Elisabeth
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1859

-Time
1859
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003907

-Id
021036003907
-System
DigitaltMuseum