Backman, Eric H. (1875 - ) [sv]

Backman, Eric H. (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Världskulturmuseerna (Statens museer för världskultur) [sv]

Description
Eric H. Backman (Erik Henrik Backman), f. 1875-05-21 i Nylands, Finland, jordbrukare, gift med Signe Maria Aune, f. 1877-10-08 Åbo. Sonen Nils-Erik f. 1908-05-12, Misiones. (Göran Friborg, Brasiliensvenskarna) [sv]
Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2018 16:08:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/94b79393-cf03-405d-a547-21d2a85e8b97 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Backman, Eric H.
Swedish

First name
Henrik Eric
Swedish

Last name
Backman
Swedish

Alternative name
Backman, Erik, Erik Backman
Swedish

Title
jordbrukare

-Title
jordbrukare
Swedish
Description
Eric H. Backman (Erik Henrik Backman), f. 1875-05-21 i Nylands, Finland, jordbrukare, gift med Signe Maria Aune, f. 1877-10-08 Åbo. Sonen Nils-Erik f. 1908-05-12, Misiones. (Göran Friborg, Brasiliensvenskarna)
Swedish

Birth
21/05/1875

-Time
21/05/1875
Biography

Eric H. Backman (Erik Henrik Backman), f. 1875-05-21 i Nylands, Finland, jordbrukare, gift med Signe Maria Aune, f. 1877-10-08 Åbo. Sonen Nils-Erik f. 1908-05-12, Misiones. (Göran Friborg, Brasiliensvenskarna)

Swedish

Activity
Argentina

-Place reference
Argentina
--Place (text)
Argentina
Swedish
Carlotta-SMVK
3247523

-Id
3247523
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021037460921
-Id
021037460921
-System
DigitaltMuseum