Aall, Karen (1911 - 2007) [no]

Other languages: Aall, Karen (norwegian bokmål)

Personer med tilknytning til Norsk Folkemuseums samlinger (Norsk Folkemuseum) [no]

Dataset owner
Norsk Folkemuseum (NF - Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:07:24
25/05/2024 07:39:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/948be01a-1e3b-4d56-8ddd-72b9689479d3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aall, Karen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Egeberg, Karen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aall, Karen 1911-2007 [no] -

-Name
Aall, Karen 1911-2007
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1911

-Time
1911
Death
2007

-Time
2007
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

-Spouse
DigitaltMuseum
0210313352719

-Id
0210313352719
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 03/04/2023 10:33:49
English

Importert fra VIAF 03.04.2023 10:33:49
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2023-04-03 10:33:49
Swedish