Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/03/2016 20:29:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/948460ca-1065-450e-810b-62b842cfe4c9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Freivald, Are
Swedish

First name
Are
Swedish

Last name
Freivald
Swedish

Alternative name
Frejvald, Are
Swedish

Birth
17/02/1934

-Time
17/02/1934
Life role
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
 

Has constructed
Reference
Sjöhistoriska museets arkiv
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036011787
-Id
021036011787
-System
DigitaltMuseum