Agnus, Betsy (1887 - 1979) [no] Place holder

Agnus, Betsy (norwegian bokmål), Agnus, Betsy (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:22
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab20
Name
Agnus, Betsy
Norwegian bokmål

Agnus, Betsy
Swedish

Alternative name
Agnus, Betsy Louise Gude Scholz
Swedish

Birth
19.09.1887 Berlin

-Time
19.09.1887
-Place reference
Berlin

--Place (text)
Berlin
Swedish
Death
07.05.1979 Oslo

-Time
07.05.1979
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 415893

-Id
415893
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036619870

-Id
021036619870
-System
DigitaltMuseum