Nyström-Stoopendaal, Jenny (1854 - 1946) [sv]

Nyström-Stoopendaal, Jenny (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:15
07/12/2019 04:13:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/945ee2f1-0eb5-49e5-8660-e85ec410f768 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nyström-Stoopendaal, Jenny
Swedish

First name
Jenny
Swedish

Last name
Nyström-Stoopendaal
Swedish

Other name
Nyström, Jenny namn som ogift

-Name
Nyström, Jenny
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
13.06.1854

-Time
13.06.1854
Death
17.01.1946

-Time
17.01.1946
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
illustratör

-Occupation specification
illustratör
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
8784

-Id
8784
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377565
-Id
021036377565
-System
DigitaltMuseum