Harr, Karl Erik (1940 - ) [no] Place holder

Harr, Karl Erik (norwegian bokmål), Harr, Karl Erik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:41
23/05/2020 03:27:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1499
Name
Harr, Karl Erik
Norwegian bokmål

Harr, Karl Erik
Swedish

Alternative name
Harr, Karl-Erik
Swedish

Birth
08/05/1940 Kvæfjord

-Time
08/05/1940
-Place reference
Kvæfjord
--Place (text)
Kvæfjord
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416540

-Id
416540
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634895

-Id
021036634895
-System
DigitaltMuseum