Tennes ytre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Tennes ytre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 59 i Balsfjord kommune, Troms og Finnmark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:40:46
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9387e2ff-5c67-4012-8609-e98731eea107 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Tennes ytre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Tennes ytre [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Tennes ytre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ternes, yt [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ternes, yt
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 59 i Balsfjord kommune, Troms og Finnmark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
59
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
69.31111, 19.34797, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
69.31111
-Longitude (Easting)
19.34797
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1860-06-30: gnr - (-), Tromsøysund kommune (1934)
1860-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 59 (1933-59), Balsfjord kommune (1933), Troms (før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 59 (5422-59), Balsfjord kommune (5422), Troms og Finnmark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1860 , Tromsøysund (1934 Tromsøysund_18380101-18600630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1860

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1860
-Place reference
, Tromsøysund (1934 Tromsøysund_18380101-18600630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Tromsøysund (1934 Tromsøysund_18380101-18600630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1860 31/12/2019 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Balsfjord (1933 Balsfjord_18600701-20191231), GNID: 1933-59 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1860 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1860
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Balsfjord (1933 Balsfjord_18600701-20191231), GNID: 1933-59 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Balsfjord (1933 Balsfjord_18600701-20191231), GNID: 1933-59
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1933-59
--Id
1933-59
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
19330059

-Id
19330059
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600226151

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600226151
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1933-59

-Id
1933-59
-System
GNID
GNID
5422-59
-Id
5422-59
-System
GNID