Benfatto, Luigi (1544? - 1609) [sv]

Benfatto, Luigi (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9364542f-d5f5-4e07-9c6f-4effd21295ea | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Benfatto, Luigi
Swedish

First name
Luigi
Swedish

Last name
Benfatto
Swedish

Alternative name
Benfatto, Alvise
Swedish

Friso, Alvise dal
Swedish

Birth
1544?
Född 1544 (?)

-Time
1544?
-Dating comment
Född 1544 (?)
Swedish

Death
07.10.1609

-Time
07.10.1609
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 18924

-Id
18924
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372863

-Id
021036372863
-System
DigitaltMuseum