Aargaard (Gard) [no]

Aargaard (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 151 i Namsos kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:24:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9327b85e-cc92-466d-8072-87d231df7684 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aargaard
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Søre Årgård Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Søre Årgård
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Årgård Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Årgård
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Årgård søre Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Årgård søre
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 151 i Namsos kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
151
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
64.27133, 11.19121, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.27133
-Longitude (Easting)
11.19121
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1903-12-31: gnr 151 (1727-151), Beitstad kommune (1727), Nordre-Trondhjems Amt
1904-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 151 (1725-151), Namdalseid kommune (1725), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 151 (5040-151), Namdalseid kommune (5040), Trøndelag
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 151 (5007-151), Namsos kommune (5007), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1903 , Beitstad (1727 Beitstad_18380101-19031231), GNID: 1727-151 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1903

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1903
-Place reference
, Beitstad (1727 Beitstad_18380101-19031231), GNID: 1727-151 [no],

--Specified
Beitstad (1727 Beitstad_18380101-19031231), GNID: 1727-151
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1727-151
--Id
1727-151
--System
Gnr
01/01/1904 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Namdalseid (1725 Namdalseid_19040101-20171231), GNID: 1725-151 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1904 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1904
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Namdalseid (1725 Namdalseid_19040101-20171231), GNID: 1725-151 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Namdalseid (1725 Namdalseid_19040101-20171231), GNID: 1725-151
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1725-151
--Id
1725-151
--System
GNID
01/01/2018 31/12/2019 Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Namdalseid (5040 Namdalseid_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5040-151 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/2018 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/2018
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Trøndelag (Fylke) [no], Namdalseid (5040 Namdalseid_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5040-151 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

Southern Sami

--Specified
Namdalseid (5040 Namdalseid_20180101-20191231), GNID: 5040-151
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
5040-151
--Id
5040-151
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17250151

-Id
17250151
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600154719

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600154719
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5040-151

-Id
5040-151
-System
GNID
GNID
1727-151

-Id
1727-151
-System
GNID
GNID
1725-151

-Id
1725-151
-System
GNID
GNID
5007-151
-Id
5007-151
-System
GNID