Arnström, Hildegard Maria (1827 - 1911) [sv]

Arnström, Hildegard Maria (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/93232abc-0526-4501-b6a7-00e1823e02a7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arnström, Hildegard Maria
Swedish

First name
Hildegard Maria
Swedish

Last name
Arnström
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Hildegard Maria namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Hildegard Maria
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1827

-Time
1827
Death
1911

-Time
1911
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Spouse
Swedish

Note
Artur Hazelius kusin (delvis uppvuxen i hans föräldrahem)
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003903

-Id
021036003903
-System
DigitaltMuseum