Weierholt, Ole (1718 - 1792) [no] Place holder

Weierholt, Ole (norwegian bokmål), Weierholt, Ole (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
24/11/2016 11:04:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3972
Name
Weierholt, Ole
Norwegian bokmål

Weierholt, Ole
Swedish

Alternative name
Weierholt, Ole Nielsen (Saugerne)
Swedish

Birth
29/12/1718 Sagene under Lillestølen, Austre Moland

-Time
29/12/1718
-Place reference
Sagene under Lillestølen, Austre Moland
--Place (text)
Sagene under Lillestølen, Austre Moland
Swedish
Death
14/12/1792 samme sted

-Time
14/12/1792
-Place reference
samme sted
--Place (text)
samme sted
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
431259

-Id
431259
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036637219

-Id
021036637219
-System
DigitaltMuseum