Mosdøl (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Mosdøl (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 13 i Bykle kommune, Agder [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:40:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/90e94f09-b0bf-4cdf-98e7-f644303764d0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Mosdøl
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Mosdøl [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Mosdøl
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 13 i Bykle kommune, Agder
Norwegian bokmål

Code
13
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.34966, 7.33451, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.34966
-Longitude (Easting)
7.33451
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Agder (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1901-12-31: gnr 13 (0940-13), Valle kommune (0940), Nedenes Amt
1902-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 13 (0941-13), Bykle kommune (0941), Aust-Agder (før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 13 (4222-13), Bykle kommune (4222), Agder

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1901 , Valle (0940 Valle_18380101-19011231), GNID: 0940-13 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1901

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1901
-Place reference
, Valle (0940 Valle_18380101-19011231), GNID: 0940-13 [no], ,

--Specified
Valle (0940 Valle_18380101-19011231), GNID: 0940-13
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
0940-13
--Id
0940-13
--System
Gnr
01/01/1902 31/12/2019 Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Bykle (0941 Bykle_19020101-20191231), GNID: 0941-13 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1902 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1902
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Aust-Agder (Historisk fylke) [no], Bykle (0941 Bykle_19020101-20191231), GNID: 0941-13 [no], (før 1919: Nedenes Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bykle (0941 Bykle_19020101-20191231), GNID: 0941-13
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nedenes Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0941-13
--Id
0941-13
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
09410013

-Id
09410013
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600135691

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600135691
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0941-13

-Id
0941-13
-System
GNID
GNID
0940-13

-Id
0940-13
-System
GNID
GNID
4222-13
-Id
4222-13
-System
GNID