Bjørnafjorden (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Bjørnafjorden (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/90c19e8f-33e9-4fce-ae14-e1bfed16feb2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bjørnafjorden
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Bjørnafjorden kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4624
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
60.20028, 5.64915, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.20028
-Longitude (Easting)
5.64915
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Fusa og Os kommune
Norwegian bokmål