Grenning, Pedro (1918 - 1986) [no] Place holder

Grenning, Pedro (norwegian bokmål), Grenning, Pedro (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:53
28/03/2020 03:39:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1257
Name
Grenning, Pedro
Norwegian bokmål

Grenning, Pedro
Swedish

Alternative name
Goldfarb, Salo (inntil 1945)
Swedish

Grenning, Salo (Pedro fra 1940)
Swedish

Birth
05/04/1918 Bergen

-Time
05/04/1918
-Place reference
Bergen
--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
01/02/1986

-Time
01/02/1986
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416050

-Id
416050
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634666

-Id
021036634666
-System
DigitaltMuseum