Etoall, Fredrik (1980 - ) [sv]

Etoall, Fredrik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:05
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/905d7253-8445-4f78-8bd4-49f184362ece | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Etoall, Fredrik
Swedish

First name
Fredrik
Swedish

Last name
Etoall
Swedish

Alternative name
Karlsson, Fredrik
Swedish

Other name
Etoall, Fredrik pseudonym

-Name
Etoall, Fredrik
Swedish

-Specified
pseudonym
Swedish
Birth
1980

-Time
1980
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
fotograf

-Occupation specification
fotograf
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
20830

-Id
20830
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374583
-Id
021036374583
-System
DigitaltMuseum