Steen, Signe Heide (1881 - 1959) [no]

Steen, Signe Heide (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:50
06/08/2022 06:34:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/903d50ec-6f01-4cf4-8547-aefcdc245e6b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Steen, Signe Heide
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Signe Heide
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Steen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Heide, Signe Gunhild fødenavn

-Name
Heide, Signe Gunhild
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1881

-Time
1881
Death
1959

-Time
1959
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

gift med Harald Steen

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
8315
-Id
8315
-System
Primus