Danielsen, Jens Johan (1842 - 1919) [da]

Danielsen, Jens Johan (danish), Danielsen, Jens Johan (french)

Persons VIAF

Life role
Dataset
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
06/04/2020 14:37:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/90357c1b-b3f1-402c-bf58-63f43b1f9db4 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Danielsen, Jens Johan
Danish

Danielsen, Jens Johan
French

First name
Jens Johan
Swedish

Last name
Danielsen
Swedish

Other name
Danielsen, Jens Johan 1842-1919 Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File [Norwegian bokmål] Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Swedish] Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File [Estonian] ?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File [Finnish]

-Name
Danielsen, Jens Johan 1842-1919
French

-Specified
Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
English

Navneform fra kilden The Virtual International Authority File
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Swedish

Name form from the source The Virtual International Authority File
Estonian

?Namnform från källan The Virtual International Authority File
Finnish
Birth
10/05/1842

-Time
10/05/1842
Death
23/07/1919

-Time
23/07/1919
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 06/04/2020 12:50:12
English

Importert fra VIAF 06.04.2020 12:50:12
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-04-06 12:50:12
Swedish