Dovre mek. Verksted (Selskap) [no]

Dovre mek. Verksted (norwegian bokmål)

Industribedrifter (Norsk Teknisk Museum) [no]

Description
Firmaet drev hovedsakelig med trebearbeiding og fremstilling av frysemaskiner. [no]
Type
Dataset owner
Norsk Teknisk Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/05/2017 15:01:17
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8ef036f9-aab9-4a3a-94b0-8e149b5d2900 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dovre mek. Verksted
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Dovre mekaniske Verksted
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Firmaet drev hovedsakelig med trebearbeiding og fremstilling av frysemaskiner.
Norwegian bokmål

Establishment
1910

-Time
1910
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
60.86872, 10.77595, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.86872
-Longitude (Easting)
10.77595
Reference
Oslo Adressebok 1955
Norwegian bokmål

DigitaltMuseum
021167115219
-Id
021167115219
-System
DigitaltMuseum