Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8ea28797-ce62-4116-a062-c0a0accee4b0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Nolin, Catharina
Swedish

Other name
Catharina Nolin [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Catharina Nolin
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1962

-Time
1962