Koskinen, Hulda Nanny Matilda (1884 - ) [sv]

Koskinen, Hulda Nanny Matilda (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8e77b131-5c9c-4b27-a4c1-eda954d5fcff | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Koskinen, Hulda Nanny Matilda
Swedish

First name
Hulda Nanny Matilda
Swedish

Last name
Koskinen
Swedish

Alternative name
Edell, Hulda Nanny Matilda
Swedish

Birth
22.05.1884 Finland

-Time
22.05.1884
-Place reference
Finland
--Place (text)
Finland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer Västernorrlands län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Västernorrlands län
--Place (text)
Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Photographer Stöde kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Stöde kommun
--Place (text)
Stöde kommun
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
7371

-Id
7371
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035592914

-Id
021035592914
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: I Porträttfynd finns fotografier från Stöde från 1900/10-tal identifierade.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish