(Sofia) Louise Arosenius (1865 - 1946) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

(Sofia) Louise Arosenius (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:31:17
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
(Sofia) Louise Arosenius
Swedish

First name
(Sofia) Louise
Swedish

Last name
Arosenius
Swedish

Alternative name
Arosenius (Sofia) Louise
Swedish

Title
Lärare

-Title
Lärare
Swedish
Birth
1865

-Time
1865
Death
1946

-Time
1946