Molér, Marie Louise (1850 - ) [sv]

Molér, Marie Louise (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8dffb965-8cc9-4489-8e0b-155f781be859 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Molér, Marie Louise
Swedish

First name
Marie Louise
Swedish

Last name
Molér
Swedish

Other name
Arnström, Marie Louise namn som ogift

-Name
Arnström, Marie Louise
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1850

-Time
1850
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004103
-Id
021036004103
-System
DigitaltMuseum