Degerby (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Degerby (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/660415/
Name
Degerby
Swedish

Alternative name
Degerby Ål
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.0305, 20.38876, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.0305
-Longitude (Easting)
20.38876