Brøstad (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Brøstad (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 11 i Dyrøy kommune, Troms og Finnmark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:40:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8c33c9fc-396e-474f-9d02-75dc30afdb7f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Brøstad
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Brøstad [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Brøstad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Brøstad boligfelt [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Brøstad boligfelt
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 11 i Dyrøy kommune, Troms og Finnmark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
11
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
69.07887, 17.68167, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
69.07887
-Longitude (Easting)
17.68167
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1891-12-31 - 2019-12-31: gnr 11 (1926-11), Dyrøy kommune (1926), Troms (før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 11 (5420-11), Dyrøy kommune (5420), Troms og Finnmark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
31/12/1891 31/12/2019 Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Dyrøy (1926 Dyrøy_18911231-20191231), GNID: 1926-11 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

-Timespan
31/12/1891 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
31/12/1891
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Troms (Historisk fylke) [no], Dyrøy (1926 Dyrøy_18911231-20191231), GNID: 1926-11 [no], (før 1919: Tromsø Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Dyrøy (1926 Dyrøy_18911231-20191231), GNID: 1926-11
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Tromsø Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1926-11
--Id
1926-11
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
19260011

-Id
19260011
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600225805

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600225805
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5420-11

-Id
5420-11
-System
GNID
GNID
1926-11
-Id
1926-11
-System
GNID