Luttichuys, Isaack (1616 - 1673) [sv]

Luttichuys, Isaack (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:27
21/11/2020 08:12:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8bf9366a-b3c1-47c5-9351-adb5284495cb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Luttichuys, Isaack
Swedish

First name
Isaack
Swedish

Last name
Luttichuys
Swedish

Alternative name
Luttichuijs, Isaack
Swedish

Birth
1616

-Time
1616
Death
1673

-Time
1673
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7476

-Id
7476
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036376866
-Id
021036376866
-System
DigitaltMuseum