Amdal lille (Gard) [no]

Amdal lille (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 49 i Overhalla kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:25:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8bd3900a-83fd-40c8-91b2-7816fade5269 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Amdal lille
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Kjerstad Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Kjerstad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Litl-Amdal Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Litl-Amdal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 49 i Overhalla kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
49
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
64.51776, 11.95651, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
64.51776
-Longitude (Easting)
11.95651
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 49 (1744-49), Overhalla kommune (1744), Nord-Trøndelag (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 49 (5047-49), Overhalla kommune (5047), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Overhalla (1744 Overhalla_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1744-49 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Nord-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Overhalla (1744 Overhalla_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1744-49 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt) [no]

--Place
--Specified
Overhalla (1744 Overhalla_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1744-49
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1744-49
--Id
1744-49
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
17440049

-Id
17440049
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600155608

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600155608
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1744-49

-Id
1744-49
-System
GNID
GNID
5047-49
-Id
5047-49
-System
GNID