Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:45
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/89ae0eed-c7e2-42d0-b6a7-164472df3b83 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Heurgren, Vendela
Swedish

Other name
Vendela Heurgren [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Vendela Heurgren
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1963

-Time
1963