Cuylenborch, Abraham van (1610? - 1658) [sv]

Cuylenborch, Abraham van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/899d1f6f-0663-443e-913c-37f745e851d8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Cuylenborch, Abraham van
Swedish

First name
Abraham van
Swedish

Last name
Cuylenborch
Swedish

Alternative name
Cuylenburg, Abraham van
Swedish

Birth
1610?
Född ca 1610

-Time
1610?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1610
Swedish

Death
22.11.1658

-Time
22.11.1658
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 11251

-Id
11251
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373895

-Id
021036373895
-System
DigitaltMuseum