Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:14
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/88e06062-9cf1-41b4-a696-9c9edd9e3f8f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dern, Karin
Swedish

Other name
Karin Dern [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Karin Dern
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1958

-Time
1958