Eknæs, Askild (1868 - 1955)

Other languages: Eknæs, Askild (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
05/09/2022 14:44:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/88d38ec7-42c3-41b1-afd3-9c3154d349e0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eknæs, Askild
English

Eknæs, Askild
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Eknæs, Askild, 1868-1955 -

-Name
Eknæs, Askild, 1868-1955
English

Eknæs, Askild, 1868-1955
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1868

-Time
1868
Death
1955

-Time
1955
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

-Organization/collection
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 05/09/2022 14:43:29
English

Importert fra VIAF 05.09.2022 14:43:29
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2022-09-05 14:43:29
Swedish