Winterhjelm, Hedvig (1838 - 1907) [no]

Winterhjelm, Hedvig (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:58
23/05/2020 07:10:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/86f5a237-50c1-4760-bd22-1e78eaac8208 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Winterhjelm, Hedvig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Hedvig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Winterhjelm
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Forsman, Hedvig Charlotte fødenavn

-Name
Forsman, Hedvig Charlotte
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1838

-Time
1838
Death
1907

-Time
1907
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
28898
-Id
28898
-System
Primus