Nupen, Kjell (1955 - ) [no] Place holder

Nupen, Kjell (norwegian bokmål), Nupen, Kjell (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:44
28/11/2020 06:41:19
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2950
Name
Nupen, Kjell
Norwegian bokmål

Nupen, Kjell
Swedish

Alternative name
Nupen, Kjell Arne
Swedish

Birth
05/09/1955 Kristiansand

-Time
05/09/1955
-Place reference
Kristiansand
--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
430200

-Id
430200
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036636203

-Id
021036636203
-System
DigitaltMuseum