Gjerdet, Ola (1871 - 1952) [no]

Gjerdet, Ola (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:48
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/86220184-14a5-4321-99bd-a5f0b7e887f2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gjerdet, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Gjerdet
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Gjerdsen, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
14/12/1871

-Time
14/12/1871
Death
17/09/1952

-Time
17/09/1952
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Tradisjonskjelde , , Lom, Oppland [no]
Vanleg fele

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Lom, Oppland [no]

--Place (text)
Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vanleg fele
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Lom, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Topic
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
238
-Id
238
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen