de Rossi, Angelo (1671 - 1715) [sv]

de Rossi, Angelo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:11:57
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/84fdb982-abf6-40d9-8d95-16ed15aeb963 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Rossi, Angelo
Swedish

First name
Angelo
Swedish

Last name
de Rossi
Swedish

Alternative name
de Rubeis, Angelo
Swedish

Birth
1671

-Time
1671
Death
12.06.1715

-Time
12.06.1715
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 15946

-Id
15946
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374116

-Id
021036374116
-System
DigitaltMuseum