Everdingen, Allaert van (1621 - 1675) [sv]

Everdingen, Allaert van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:06
27/02/2021 06:27:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/84c8d996-3175-4c3d-aaf4-578d06288aa6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Everdingen, Allaert van
Swedish

First name
Allaert van
Swedish

Last name
Everdingen
Swedish

Alternative name
Everdingen, Aldert Pietersz. van
Swedish

Everdingen, Allart van
Swedish

Birth
1621

-Time
1621
Death
1675

-Time
1675
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konsthandlare

-Occupation specification
konsthandlare
Swedish
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7110

-Id
7110
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374588
-Id
021036374588
-System
DigitaltMuseum