Krokstad (Ort/bebyggd plats) [sv] Place holder

Krokstad (swedish)

Åland Islands, populated places (GeoNames)


URI
http://sws.geonames.org/650756/
Name
Krokstad
Swedish

Alternative name
Krogstad
Swedish

Kroksta
Swedish

Place type
English

Norwegian bokmål


Estonian

Coordinates
60.1, 20.26667, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.1
-Longitude (Easting)
20.26667