Adelson, Mauritz Wolff (1879 - 1940) [sv]

Adelson, Mauritz Wolff (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:44:31
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/83f44dde-d4ce-4fe9-b73b-1c2a64064809 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Adelson, Mauritz Wolff
Swedish

First name
Mauritz Wolff
Swedish

Last name
Adelson
Swedish

Alternative name
Adelson, Moritz
Swedish

Adelsson
Swedish

Birth
21/06/1879

-Time
21/06/1879
Death
14/06/1940

-Time
14/06/1940
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Norwegian nynorsk

Reference
Rotemansarkivet, ÖÄ, Stockholms stadsarkiv
Swedish

Web reference
NFR
5457

-Id
5457
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591370

-Id
021035591370
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish