Beer, Nicolai (1885 - 1950) [no] Place holder

Beer, Nicolai (norwegian bokmål), Beer, Nicolai (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:45:51
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab274
Name
Beer, Nicolai
Norwegian bokmål

Beer, Nicolai
Swedish

Alternative name
Beer, Nicolai Sivert
Swedish

Birth
14/05/1885 , , Kristiania [sv]

-Time
14/05/1885
-Place reference
, , Kristiania [sv]
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
06/02/1950 , , Oslo [sv]

-Time
06/02/1950
-Place reference
, , Oslo [sv]
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416296

-Id
416296
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036620077

-Id
021036620077
-System
DigitaltMuseum