Grafström, Heloise (1836 - 1916) [sv]

Grafström, Heloise (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
06/07/2020 12:54:32
16/10/2021 00:44:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/83ec2fad-8d7d-4e3f-b8ad-dcb086cf0a97 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Heloise
Swedish

First name
Heloise
Swedish

Middle name
Desdemona
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Heloise [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Hazelius, Heloise
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
29/06/1836

-Time
29/06/1836
Death
14/02/1916

-Time
14/02/1916
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius syster och Sofis svägerska
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003979
-Id
021036003979
-System
DigitaltMuseum