Gauguin, Pola (1883 - 1961) [sv]

Gauguin, Pola (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/82d30f7d-8423-4467-91d4-d5c3c1702c0d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gauguin, Pola
Swedish

First name
Pola
Swedish

Last name
Gauguin
Swedish

Alternative name
Gauguin, Paul Rollon
Swedish

Birth
1883

-Time
1883
Death
1961

-Time
1961
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 16197

-Id
16197
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374956

-Id
021036374956
-System
DigitaltMuseum